2019 Buckeye Open International Trap Tournament

Award Winners

Awards

  AWARDS   
Preliminary August 23, 2019
Mullen88HOA
Coombe781st Class A
Hopp762nd Class A
Fishburn741st Class B
Moyer692nd Class B
Ritchie621st Classc C
Siracusa602nd Class C
DeWitt78Senior
Beeman55Junior
High74Lady
Championship125 Targets
DeWitt!st Place
Mullen2nd Place
Botdorf, M.3rd Place
Championship200 Targets
Hopp1451st Class A
Moyer1392nd Class A
Zerby1381st Class B
Coombe1372nd Class B
Garmene1061st Class C
Holliday1022nd ClassC
Kelly148Senior
Beeman134Junior
High156Lady

Preliminary Day

Buckeye Bunker Open Preliminary

 Buckeye Open 2019     
Prelinionary
NAMERd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4TOTAL
1Mullen2220232388
2DeWitt2117202078
3Coombe2021171876
4Hopp2016202076
5Kelly2019181976
6Fishburn1521191974
7High1620191974
8Moyer1915181769
9Gruenemeier1917171467
10Zerby1616191465
11Ritchie1620141262
12Siracusa1116171660
13Beeman1513101755
14Garmene1212131552
15Holliday161510950
16Humphrey78121138

Buckeye Open 125 Targets

Buckeye Open 125 Targets

 Buckeye Open 2019      
Championship
125 Targets
NAMERd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TOTAL
1Butdorf, M.2019222124106
2DeWitt191921211898
3High211918201997
4Mullen201522222099
5Kelly232117172098
6Hopp162120182196
7Moyer141618191481
9Zerby151919201689
8Coombe172019151788
10Beeman171919161586
11Ritchie181615191684
12Butdorf, J.141517121775
13Fishburn162018111479
14Gruenemeier141811151876
15Siracusa151813171376
16Garmene141216111265
17Holliday161210161367
18Peterson17711131664
19Humphrey781215951
20Butdorf, E.1110512947
21McLerran12141315DNF54

Buckeye Open 200 Targets

Buckeye Open 2019 200 Targets

 Buckeye Open2019          
Championship
200 Targets
NAMERd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4DAY 1Rd 5Rd 6Rd 7Rd 8DAY 2TOTAL
1Butdorf, M.20192221822423212391173
2DeWitt19192121801822201979159
3High21191820781921211778156
4Mullen20152222792019171874153
5Kelly23211717782017151870148
6Hopp16212018752119161470145
7Moyer14161819671418182272139
8Zerby15191920731618151665138
9Coombe17201915711713201666137
10Beeman17191916711516171563134
11Ritchie18161519681618181264132
12Butdorf, J.14151712581715192071129
13Fishburn16201811651416171562127
14Gruenemeier14181115581818161264122
15Siracusa1518131763131814DNF45108
16Garmene14121611531211121853106
17Holliday16121016541310111448102
18Peterson177111348161113105098
19Humphrey7812154291314134991
20Butdorf, E.1110512389610143977
21McLerran12141315540000054