COMPETITOR16YDWOBBLESCRAPSKEETTOTALSHOOTOFFPLACE
Travis Inskeep24242220901st
Randy Kantner251918228422 / 120
Terri Wentzel242516198422 / 03rd
Jonathan Spillane2221201881
Jon Adams2321211580
Elmer Schmalle2321142078
Joe Starrmann1920152276
Mike Tolley2022161876
Doc McBride2122161574
Jim Robinson1817142372
Larry Bayer1916152171
Scott Kunkel2216171570
Guy Roland2116132070
Gary May2218151469
Eric Merc1711182369
Brian Ferneding221991868
Paul Prius1716161968
Ron Zeisloft1715161967
Michael Dollinger1813171967
Jerry Inskeep2114141463
Alex Zyunkin1612151558
Joe Kraus915171758
Patrick Schmalle813161956
Tony Clem1111112053