2020 All Around Clays          
NamesDoublesWobbleSkeet5-StandTotal
Chris Hahn26252223961st
Russel Roeder25242320922nd
Todd Bergmayr24232219883rd
Jerry Gruenemeier2824141682
Jon Lagenrost1824221882
Doug Taylor2223211682
Craig Hilsinger1623222081
Larry Long1923231681
Randy Steinmetz2418201880
Gary May2623161479
Scott Kunkel2424161478
Patrich Schmalle1921221476
Bill Bush1224231675
Curt Atkins2819131474
Joe Starrman1825161473
Art Hahn2121201072
Mickey Moore1618241472
Brian Ferneding2319141470
Rick Browning1619211268
Paul Minton201918865
Dennis Creech2016191065
Joe Dierker1422101460
Mark Monahan19246958
Mike Snell161710649
Wyatt Ferneding610201248
Bob Winkelman191410346
Tim Dierker1286733