FSA 2019 All Around Clays Shoot

 5- StandSkeetBunkerTrapTotalShoot  
Off
Todd Bergmayr19202125851st
Russel Roeder18241922832nd
Luke Garcia202217228123rd
Greg Volz17251920811
Jeff Fishburn1720202380
Chris Hahn1925132380
Randy Kantner1522162275
Doug Taylor1322162374
Charlie Wentzel1422172174
Craig Hilsinger1921132174
Randy Steinmetz2015152373
Andrew Browning1721132172
Jerry Gruenemeier2318112072
Gary May1617122570
Larry Long1222122470
Bill Bush1418162270
Dave Wagner1424121969
Mike Tolley1017162568
Scott Kunkel1015172466
Rick Browning1217142265
Mark Silva162162265
Steve Goskill142092063
Patrick Schmalle1117112261
Skip Hoffman1411102459
Joe Dirker1211142259
Mark Mahoney1111132358
Mickey Moore1019111858
Ron Franks813132155
Brain Ferneding1011112254
Tim Dirker88172154
Dennis Creech83132145
Bob Winkleman51371540