2022 All-AroundScrapSkeet20 ydsWobbleTotal  
Handicap
Joe Staarmann19232424901st
Russel Roeder22232222892nd
Jon Lagedrost20202225873rd
Chris Hahn1921222486
Greg Volz2023222186
Ethan May2021182584
Jeff Nolting2219192484
Todd Bergmayr1720212583
Patrick Schmalle1921202383
Bill Hazelwood1919232283
Charles Wentzel2021192282
Randy Steinmetz1817242281
Art Hahn1222232380
Doug Taylor1723192180
Bill Bush1822182078
Scott Cooley1520172577
Rick Browning1819192177
Joe Kraus1621162376
Jerry Gruenemeier2018162276
John Hester1023202174
Curt Atkins1511242373
Mickey Moore1722142073
Ethan Nolting1617162372
Jeff Fishburn1122182172
Larry Long1721161872
Larry Long1720161871
Dave Bishop1923121771
Gary May1416162369
Mason Steek1620151566
Mark Bohman922171765
Brain Ferneding1316121758
Dennis Creech1111151754
Tim Dierker107181853
Mike Snell413161952